Jump to content
malena90

Rafael Nadal

Recommended Posts

malena90    0

What there is no Rafael here?What is that suppose to mean?

So here I present to you a spanish beauty-Rafael Nadal(men of my dreams)Enjoy!

Name: Rafael Nadal-Parera

Nickname: "Rafa"

Country: Spain

Born: June 3, 1986

Birthplace: Manacor, Mallorca

Residence: Manacor, Mallorca

Parents: Sebasti

post-4680-1157035809_thumb.jpg

post-4680-1157035842_thumb.jpg

post-4680-1157035930_thumb.jpg

post-4680-1157035969_thumb.jpg

post-4680-1157036028_thumb.jpg

post-4680-1157036072_thumb.jpg

post-4680-1157036102_thumb.jpg

post-4680-1157036168_thumb.jpg

post-4680-1157036205_thumb.jpg

post-4680-1157036232_thumb.jpg

post-4680-1157036270_thumb.jpg

post-4680-1157036313_thumb.jpg

post-4680-1157036356_thumb.jpg

post-4680-1157036481_thumb.jpg

post-4680-1157036501_thumb.jpg

post-4680-1157036535_thumb.jpg

Share this post


Link to post
Share on other sites

Create an account or sign in to comment

You need to be a member in order to leave a comment

Create an account

Sign up for a new account in our community. It's easy!

Register a new account

Sign in

Already have an account? Sign in here.

Sign In Now


  • Recently Browsing   0 members

    No registered users viewing this page.

×